Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

T.J. McInturff


Mostly Credited As: T.J. McInturff
Birth Name: Timothy Joseph McInturff
Date Of Birth: December 10, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Picket Fences (1992) 
  The Z Files 04x14: (Feb/09/1996) As Jock #1 

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993) 
  Baby Outlaws 03x21: (Feb/25/1995) As Boy 
  The Library 03x05: (Oct/22/1994) As Boy #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
T.J. McInturff Quotes

No quotes added for this person