Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Penelope Lively


Mostly Credited As: Penelope Lively
Birth Name: Penelope Margaret
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1933 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: Egypt
Birth Place: Cairo





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


ABC Weekend Specials (1977) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
The Ghost of Thomas Kempe (2) 03x05 Nov/10/1979 As: Story
The Ghost of Thomas Kempe (1) 03x04 Nov/03/1979 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Penelope Lively Quotes

No quotes added for this person