Login or register  
TV

Alan Trammell


Mostly Credited As: Alan Trammell
Birth Name: Alan Stuart Trammell
Date Of Birth: February 21, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Garden Grove, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Alan Trammell




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  1984 World Series Game 4 38x04: (Oct/13/1984) As Detroit Tigers Player (Home Run (2), MVP) 
  1984 World Series Game 3 38x03: (Oct/12/1984) As Detroit Tigers Player (Double) 

Magnum, P.I. (1980) 
  A Sense of Debt 04x08: (Dec/01/1983) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alan Trammell Quotes

No quotes added for this person