Login or register  
TV

Dan Olivo


Mostly Credited As: Dan Olivo
Birth Name: Daniel Olivo
Date Of Birth: March 05, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Dan Olivo




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Malcolm's Money 07x10: (Jan/06/2006) As Nick, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Wonder Years (1988) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/31/1988) As Student 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dan Olivo Quotes

No quotes added for this person