Login or register  
TV

Tucker Maloney


Mostly Credited As: Tucker Maloney
Sometimes Credited As: Tucker Malogna

Birth Name: Tucker Francis Maloney
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)





TV Appearances

Secret Lives Of Women (2005)As: Detective Kurzawski (2007)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tucker Maloney Quotes

No quotes added for this person