Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Andrea James


Mostly Credited As: Andrea James
Birth Name: Andrew Jean James
Date Of Birth: January 16, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Andrea James




TV Appearances

Transamerican Love Story (2008)As: Herself
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Transamerican Love Story (2008)• Consulting Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrea James Quotes

No quotes added for this person