Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Val Jellay


Mostly Credited As: Val Jellay
Birth Name: Valerie Muriel Jelley
Date Of Birth: September 25, 1927 (Age 87)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales





TV Appearances

Main cast 
R.F.D.S. (1993)As: Nancy Buckley
The Flying Doctors (1986)As: Nancy Buckley (1986-1992)
Episode Cast Credits 

Blue Heelers (1994) 
  The Walking Wounded 12x04: (Feb/23/2005) As Marjorie Price 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Val Jellay Quotes

No quotes added for this person