TV

Alain De Levita


Mostly Credited As: Alain De Levita
Birth Name: Alain Jacques de Levita
Date Of Birth: April 19, 1959 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 89 04x89: (Jan/28/2009) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 89 04x89: (Jan/28/2009) As Himself 

Allemaal FILM (2007) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005)• Producer
Diamant (1993)• Executive Producer
Voetbalvrouwen (2007)• Producer
Baantjer (1995)• Executive Producer
Costa! (2001)• Producer
Hoofdprijs, De (2009)• Producer
Verborgen gebreken (2009)• Producer
ZOOP (2004)• Producer
2012 Het Jaar Nul (2009)• Producer
In Therapie (2010)• Producer
Buurtsuper, De (1995)• Producer

Episode Crew


In Therapie (2010) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Season 1, Episode 2 01x02 Jul/27/2010 As: Director
Baantjer (1995) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
De Cock en de moord om de moord 03x03 Oct/24/1997 As: Director
??x?? Unknown/Unaired As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alain De Levita Quotes

No quotes added for this person