Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Karen Price


Mostly Credited As: Karen Price
Birth Name: Karen Elaine Price
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pasadena, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Magnum, P.I. (1980) 
  I Never Wanted to Go to France, Anyway 06x12: (Jan/02/1986) As Robin Guthry 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karen Price Quotes

No quotes added for this person