Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cindy Steedle


Mostly Credited As: Cindy Steedle
Sometimes Credited As: Rodeo

Birth Name: Cynthia Steedle
Date Of Birth: 1969
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newman, Georgia
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)





TV Appearances

I Love Money (2008)As: Rodeo (S01; eliminated episode 7)
Charm School (2007)As: Rodeo (S02)
Rock of Love (2007)As: Herself (S01)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cindy Steedle Quotes

No quotes added for this person