Login or register  
TV

Rex Stout


Mostly Credited As: Rex Stout
Birth Name: Rex Todhunter Stout
Date Of Birth: December 01, 1886 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Noblesville, Indiana
Date Of Death: October 27, 1975

Rex Stout




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Nero Wolfe (1981) (1981)• Based On The Works Of
Nero Wolfe (2001) (2001)• Based On Characters Created By

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rex Stout Quotes

No quotes added for this person