TV

Peter Lusse


Mostly Credited As: Peter Lusse
Birth Name: Petrus Joannes Hendrikus Lusse
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1959 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Leiden, Zuid-Holland

Peter Lusse




TV Appearances

Main cast 
MattheĆ¼s masterclass, De (2009)As: Himself (S01)
Schiet mij maar lek (2001)As: Roel van der Lek
Sinterklaasjournaal, Het (2001)As: Ballonnenpiet (2008-2012)
Vrienden voor het Leven (1990)As: Eddie Veenstra
Episode Cast Credits 

Gelukkig je bent er (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Sep/01/2006) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Sep/01/2006) As Himself 

Moordspel (1987) 
  Te hard accoord 01x05: (Feb/27/1987) As Ricky Veenendaal - vocals 
  Te hard accoord 01x05: (Feb/27/1987) As Ricky Veenendaal - vocals 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Vrienden voor het Leven (1990)• Creator
• Script Editor

Episode Crew


Schiet mij maar lek (2001) (Credited in 19 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 19 episode crew credits
Schaak 02x13 Nov/28/2002 As: Writer
Harmonie 02x12 Nov/21/2002 As: Writer
Van harte 02x11 Nov/14/2002 As: Writer
De wereld een tranendal 02x10 Nov/07/2002 As: Writer
Eenzaam 02x05 Oct/03/2002 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Lusse Quotes

No quotes added for this person