Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rami Najjar


Mostly Credited As: Rami Najjar
Birth Name: Rami Noodle
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Rami Najjar




TV Appearances

A Shot at Love with Tila Tequila (2007)As: Himself (Contestant - Season 1)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rami Najjar Quotes

No quotes added for this person