Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jacqueline Pillon


Mostly Credited As: Jacqueline Pillon
Sometimes Credited As: Jacquline Pillon

Birth Name: Jacqueline Patricia Pillon
Date Of Birth: December 27, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario

Jacqueline Pillon




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fugget About It (2012)As: Cookie Falcone (MacDougall) -- [Voice]
XIII: The Conspiracy (2008)As: XX
Cyberchase (2002)As: Matt -- [Voice]
Medabots (2001)As: Rintaro -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Mayday (CA) (2003) 
  Cleared for Disaster 09x04: (Sep/29/2010) As Robin Lee Wascher 
  A Wounded Bird 02x02: (Jan/30/2005) As Robin Fech 

The Border (2008) 
  Restricted Access 01x09: (Mar/03/2008) As Doctor Georgina Murphy 

Queer as Folk (US) (2000) 
  Excluding and Abstemiousness 05x05: (Jun/12/2005) As Amber Morgan-Leeson 
  Hard Decisions 05x04: (Jun/05/2005) As Amber Morgan-Leeson 
  Irritation and Separation 04x12: (Jul/04/2004) As Amber Morgan-Leeson 

Kojak (2005) (2005) 
  All That Glitters 01x02: (Apr/03/2005) As Andy 

Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye (2002) 
  Cold Case 02x04: (Nov/09/2003) As Cathy Cooper 

Street Time (2002) 
  Cop Killer 02x05: (Sep/03/2003) As Linda Grady 
  High Holy Roller 02x04: (Aug/27/2003) As Linda Grady 
  20 Hits 02x01: (Aug/06/2003) As Linda Grady 

Blue Murder (CA) (2001) 
  Collateral Damage 02x07: (Nov/30/2001) As Janice Anders 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jacqueline Pillon Quotes

No quotes added for this person