Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ed Friendly


Mostly Credited As: Ed Friendly
Birth Name: Edwin S. Friendly Jr.
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1922 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: June 17, 2007





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In (1968)• Creator
Little House on the Prairie (2005) (2005)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ed Friendly Quotes

No quotes added for this person