Login or register  
TV

Agyness Deyn

Mostly Credited As: Agyness Deyn
Birth Name: Laura Hollins
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Littleborough, Manchester
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Agyness Deyn



Agyness Deyn
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sunday Brunch (2012) 
  Chris Ramsey, Kimberley Nixon, Neil Oliver, Scouting For Girls 01x27: (Oct/07/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Friday Night with Jonathan Ross (2001) 
  Forest Whitaker, Bruce Forsyth, Agyness Deyn, Elbow 14x07: (Feb/22/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Agyness Deyn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news