Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tala Ashe


Mostly Credited As: Tala Ashe
Sometimes Credited As: Tala Ashrafi

Birth Name: Talayeh Ashrafi
Date Of Birth: July 24, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Iran
Birth Place: Iran

Tala Ashe




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Odyssey (2015) 
  Real World 01x13: (Jun/28/2015) As Anna Stone 
  Soup Sandwich 01x07: (May/17/2015) As Anna Stone 
  Wingman 01x06: (May/10/2015) As Anna Stone 
  Beat Feet 01x05: (May/03/2015) As Anna Stone 

Smash (2012) 
  Publicity 01x12: (Apr/23/2012) As RJ Quigley, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Let's Be Bad 01x05: (Mar/05/2012) As RJ Quigley, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Boots On The Ground 10x03: (May/15/2011) As Rebecca Landon 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #13292 53x56: (Jun/18/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13283 53x47: (Jun/05/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13281 53x45: (Jun/03/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13278 53x42: (May/29/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tala Ashe Quotes

No quotes added for this person