TV

Tala Ashe


Mostly Credited As: Tala Ashe
Sometimes Credited As: Tala Ashrafi

Birth Name: Talayeh Ashrafi
Date Of Birth: July 24, 1984 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Iran
Birth Place: Iran

Tala Ashe




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Odyssey (2015) 
  Soup Sandwich 01x07: (May/17/2015) As Anna Stone 
  Soup Sandwich 01x07: (May/17/2015) As Anna Stone 
  Wingman 01x06: (May/10/2015) As Anna Stone 
  Wingman 01x06: (May/10/2015) As Anna Stone 
  Beat Feet 01x05: (May/03/2015) As Anna Stone 
  Beat Feet 01x05: (May/03/2015) As Anna Stone 
  Tango Uniform 01x04: (Apr/26/2015) As Anna Stone 
  Tango Uniform 01x04: (Apr/26/2015) As Anna Stone 
  Oscar Mike 01x02: (Apr/12/2015) As Anna Stone 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Anna Stone 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Anna Stone 

Smash (2012) 
  Publicity 01x12: (Apr/23/2012) As RJ Quigley, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Publicity 01x12: (Apr/23/2012) As RJ Quigley, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Let's Be Bad 01x05: (Mar/05/2012) As RJ Quigley, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Let's Be Bad 01x05: (Mar/05/2012) As RJ Quigley, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Boots On The Ground 10x03: (May/15/2011) As Rebecca Landon 
  Boots On The Ground 10x03: (May/15/2011) As Rebecca Landon 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #13283 53x47: (Jun/05/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13283 53x47: (Jun/05/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13281 53x45: (Jun/03/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13281 53x45: (Jun/03/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13278 53x42: (May/29/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13278 53x42: (May/29/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13274 53x38: (May/23/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13274 53x38: (May/23/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13272 53x36: (May/21/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13272 53x36: (May/21/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13271 53x35: (May/20/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13271 53x35: (May/20/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13265 53x29: (May/12/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13265 53x29: (May/12/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13261 53x25: (May/06/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13261 53x25: (May/06/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13253 53x17: (Apr/24/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13253 53x17: (Apr/24/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13252 53x16: (Apr/23/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13249 53x13: (Apr/18/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13249 53x13: (Apr/18/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13244 53x08: (Apr/11/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13243 53x07: (Apr/10/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13243 53x07: (Apr/10/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13239 53x03: (Apr/04/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13239 53x03: (Apr/04/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13235 52x251: (Mar/31/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13235 52x251: (Mar/31/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13233 52x249: (Mar/27/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13233 52x249: (Mar/27/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13229 52x245: (Mar/19/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13229 52x245: (Mar/19/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  Ep. #13224 52x240: (Mar/12/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz 
  Ep. #13221 52x237: (Mar/07/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz 
  Ep. #13221 52x237: (Mar/07/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz 
  Ep. #13220 52x236: (Mar/06/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz 
  Ep. #13220 52x236: (Mar/06/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz 
  Ep. #13215 52x231: (Feb/28/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz 
  Ep. #13215 52x231: (Feb/28/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz 
  Ep. #13214 52x230: (Feb/27/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz 
  Ep. #13212 52x228: (Feb/25/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz 
  Ep. #13212 52x228: (Feb/25/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz 
  Ep. #13211 52x227: (Feb/22/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz 
  Ep. #13211 52x227: (Feb/22/2008) As Ameera Ali Aziz 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ameera Ali Aziz 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ameera Ali Aziz Mayer 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ameera Ali Aziz 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tala Ashe Quotes

No quotes added for this person