Login or register  
TV

Tara Nielsen

Mostly Credited As: Tara Nielsen
Birth Name: Tara Nicole Nielsen
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bellingham, Washington
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Tara Nielsen



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tara Nielsen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..