Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Carol McEvoy


Mostly Credited As: Carol McEvoy
Birth Name: Carol Marie Palmer
Date Of Birth: February 02, 1945 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: May 13, 1994





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Emergency! (1972) 
  One of Those Days 05x08: (Nov/01/1975) As Iris 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carol McEvoy Quotes

No quotes added for this person