Login or register  
TV

Alison Arnold

Mostly Credited As: Alison Arnold
Birth Name: Alison Jill Arnold
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA

Alison Arnold



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Scott Baio is 46...and Pregnant (2007)As: Herself (as Doc Ali)
Episode Cast Credits 

Scott Baio is 46...and Pregnant (2007) 
  Man Shower 02x04: (Feb/10/2008) As Herself (as Doc Ali), [Starring Roles]
  Scott Baio Hires a Life Coach 01x01: (Jul/15/2007) As Herself, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alison Arnold Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..