Login or register  
TV

Melvin Rossi


Mostly Credited As: Melvin Rossi
Birth Name: Melvyn Louis Rossi II
Date Of Birth: February 10, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 4' (1.21 m)

Melvin Rossi




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Scott Baio is 46...and Pregnant (2007) 
  Scott Baio Hires a Life Coach 01x01: (Jul/15/2007) As Himself, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Melvin Rossi Quotes

No quotes added for this person