Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mike Beaver


Mostly Credited As: Mike Beaver
Birth Name: Michael Beaver
Date Of Birth: November 28, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: St. Catharines, Ontario
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Mike Beaver




TV Appearances

Main cast 
P.R. (2000)As: Benny
Episode Cast Credits 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Doomsday 05x04: (Jul/08/2014) As Scott Heinz 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  A Very Sunny Christmas 06x13: (Dec/16/2010) As Man-Office Worker 

Death Comes to Town (2010) 
  Cause of Death 01x06: (Mar/02/2010) As Deputy Mayor Davis 
  The Butterfly is to Blame 01x05: (Feb/09/2010) As Deputy Mayor Davis 
  Big City Smackdown 01x04: (Feb/02/2010) As Deputy Mayor Davis 

NCIS (2003) 
  Singled Out 04x03: (Oct/03/2006) As Larry West 

Mayday (CA) (2003) 
  Fight For Your Life 03x04: (Oct/05/2005) As ATAP Controller - Kent Fleshman 

Wonderfalls (2004) 
  Crime Dog 01x05: (Jul/23/2004) As Border Patrol Officer #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Queer as Folk (US) (2000) 
  Stand Up for Ourselves 04x02: (Apr/25/2004) As Periwinkle 

Blue Murder (CA) (2001) 
  Hard Time 03x11: (Apr/11/2003) As Paramedic #1 

Big Wolf on Campus (1999) 
  Hello Nasty 02x01: (Mar/18/2000) As Bronco 'Nasty' Nastonovich 

La Femme Nikita (1997) 
  Third Party Ripoff 03x18: (Aug/01/1999) As Mills 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Beaver Quotes

No quotes added for this person