Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

James Travis


Mostly Credited As: James Travis
Birth Name: James Edward Travis
Date Of Birth: June 27, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Harsh Realm (1999) 
  Three Percenters 01x06: (Apr/28/2000) As Special Forces Soldier 

7 Days (1998) 
  The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea 02x10: (Jan/05/2000) As Helmsman, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James Travis Quotes

No quotes added for this person