Login or register  
TV

Wes Williams


Mostly Credited As: Wes Williams
Sometimes Credited As: Maestro
Wesley Paris
Maestro Fresh Wes
Maestro and Maestro Fresh Wes
Wes 'Maestro' William
Wes 'Maestro' Williams
Wes Maestro Williams

Birth Name: Wesley Williams
Date Of Birth: March 31, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario

Wes Williams




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Eagleheart (2011)As: Travis Dare
Episode Cast Credits 

Canada's Smartest Person (2014) 
  Episode 6 01x06: (Nov/02/2014) As Himself 

Instant Star (2004) 
  All I Want Is You 03x13: (Sep/02/2007) As Darius Mills 
  Sympathy For the Devil 03x12: (Sep/02/2007) As Darius Mills 
  Celebrity Skin 03x11: (Aug/28/2007) As Darius Mills 
  Nowhere to Run 03x10: (Aug/19/2007) As Darius Mills 

Blue Murder (CA) (2001) 
  Special Delivery 04x02: (Apr/28/2004) As Wallace Adams 

Soul Food (2000) 
  Survival Techniques 05x07: (Apr/07/2004) As Big Chuck 

Jake 2.0 (2003) 
  Get Foley 01x14: (Unaired) As Caesar 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wes Williams Quotes

No quotes added for this person