Login or register  
TV

Martin McCann


Mostly Credited As: Martin McCann
Birth Name: Martin Stephen McCann
Date Of Birth: July 20, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Belfast, Northern Ireland
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Martin McCann




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Titanic: Blood and Steel (2012)As: Conor McCann
Episode Cast Credits 

The Pacific (2010) 
  Gloucester/Pavuvu/Banika 01x04: (Apr/04/2010) As R.V. Burgin 

Masterpiece (1971) 
  My Boy Jack 38x12: (Apr/20/2008) As Bowe 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Martin McCann Quotes

No quotes added for this person