Login or register  
TV

Jen Lilley

Mostly Credited As: Jen Lilley
Birth Name: Jen Elizabeth Lilley
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Roanoke, VA
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Jen Lilley



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Theresa Donovan (2013-present)
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Maxie Jones Hunter #6 (2011, 2012)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Crazy Ones (2013) 
  Bad Dad 01x03: (Oct/10/2013) As Claire 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #12621 50x93: (Aug/10/2012) As Maxie Jones 
  #12620 50x92: (Aug/09/2012) As Maxie Jones 
  #12608 50x80: (Jul/24/2012) As Maxie Jones 
  #12605 50x77: (Jul/19/2012) As Maxie Jones 

iCarly (2007) 
  iParty with Victorious 04x10: (Jun/11/2011) As Monie 

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  The Power Couple 05x23: (May/12/2011) As Barista, [Co-Guest Stars]

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Punked 03x04: (Oct/11/2010) As Julia Foster, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Eyes Have It 05x06: (Nov/04/2009) As Megan, [Co-Guest Stars]

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Rough Night in Hump Junction 05x15: (Apr/21/2008) As Bridesmaid #4, [Co-Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jen Lilley Quotes
The glass is completely full.

Recent news

'Supernatural' Season 10 Trailer Shows Off "Demon Dean"

'Supernatural' has been around for a very long time. In fact, the series..

Tumble - Final Results

The final of Tumble has taken place tonight on BBC one with the public..