Login or register  
TV

Serena Reeder


Mostly Credited As: Serena Reeder
Birth Name: Serena Olanthe Reeder
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia

Serena Reeder




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Medium (2005) 
  A Cure for What Ails You 04x13: (Apr/21/2008) As Marjorie Hastings 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Serena Reeder Quotes

No quotes added for this person