Login or register  
TV

Towa Carson

Mostly Credited As: Towa Carson
Birth Name: Birgit Carlsson
Date Of Birth: March 31, 1936 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Eskilstuna, Södermanlands län

Towa Carson




TV Appearances

Melodifestivalen (1959)As: Herself (Contestant - 1967 - 3rd Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Towa Carson Quotes

No quotes added for this person