Login or register  
TV

Carlo Croccolo

Mostly Credited As: Carlo Croccolo
Birth Name: Carlo Corccolo
Date Of Birth: April 09, 1927 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Naples, Campania




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

I Spy (US) (1965) 
  Bridge of Spies 02x09: (Nov/09/1966) As Metkovic 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carlo Croccolo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..