Login or register  
TV

Gabriele Ferzetti


Mostly Credited As: Gabriele Ferzetti
Birth Name: Pasquale Ferzetti
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1925 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Rome, Lazio
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Gabriele Ferzetti




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

I Spy (US) (1965) 
  To Florence, with Love (2) 02x12: (Nov/30/1966) As Aldo 
  To Florence, with Love (1) 02x11: (Nov/23/1966) As Aldo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gabriele Ferzetti Quotes

No quotes added for this person