Login or register  
TV

Maria Perschy

Mostly Credited As: Maria Perschy
Birth Name: Herta-Maria Perschy
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1938 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Austria
Birth Place: Eisenstadt, Burgenland
Date Of Death: December 03, 2004




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  The Sleeper 11x01: (Sep/28/1978) As Dr Sonya Hansen 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maria Perschy Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..