Login or register  
TV

Mihai Morar

Mostly Credited As: Mihai Morar
Birth Name: Mihai IonuČ› Morar
Date Of Birth: October 14, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Romania
Birth Place: Baia Mare

Mihai Morar



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The X Factor (RO) (2011)As: Himself (Judge - S01)
X Factor Romania (2011)As: Himself (Judge - S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Agentul VIP (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Apr/09/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mihai Morar Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..