Login or register  
TV

Sergiu Nicolaescu


Mostly Credited As: Sergiu Nicolaescu
Birth Name: Sergiu Florin Nicolaescu
Date Of Birth: April 13, 1930 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: Romania
Birth Place: Târgu-Jiu, Gorj
Date Of Death: January 03, 2013
Height: 6' 0 " (1.82 m)

Sergiu Nicolaescu




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Agentul VIP (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Apr/16/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sergiu Nicolaescu Quotes

No quotes added for this person