Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Corey Parker (1)


Mostly Credited As: Corey Parker (1)
Birth Name: Corey Parker Haas
Date Of Birth: July 08, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Corey Parker (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Love Boat: The Next Wave (1998)As: Dr. John Patrick Morgan
Blue Skies (1994) (1994)As: Joel Goodman
Flying Blind (1992)As: Neil Barash
Eddie Dodd (1991)As: Roger Baron
Episode Cast Credits 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  New Will City 03x01: (Oct/12/2000) As Josh 
  Ben? Her? (2) 02x24: (May/23/2000) As Josh 
  Ben? Her? (1) 02x23: (May/23/2000) As Josh 
  Advise & Resent 02x15: (Feb/29/2000) As Josh 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  Written In Dust 03x05: (Oct/06/1996) As Henry Moskowitz 

Duckman (1994) 
  Joking the Chicken 01x13: (Jun/11/1994) Voiced  Unknown 

thirtysomething (1987) 
  The Wedding 04x17: (Apr/09/1991) As Lee Owens 
  Melissa and Men 04x11: (Jan/08/1991) As Lee Owens 
  Good Sex, Bad Sex, What Sex, No Sex 03x17: (Feb/27/1990) As Lee Owens 
  Fathers and Lovers 03x15: (Feb/13/1990) As Lee Owens 

The Bronx Zoo (1987) 
  The Power of a Lie 01x07: (Apr/29/1987) As Henry 

The ABC Afterschool Special (1972) 
  Don't Touch 14x03: (Nov/06/1985) As David 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Corey Parker (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person