Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sophie Luck


Mostly Credited As: Sophie Luck
Sometimes Credited As: Sophia Luck

Birth Name: Sophie Kathlyn Luck
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Pymble, New Soth Wales
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Sophie Luck




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Blue Water High (2005)As: Fiona "Fly" Watson (2005 - 2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

Water Rats (1996) 
  Chinese Checkers 05x09: (Apr/11/2000) As Polly Fleet 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sophie Luck Quotes

No quotes added for this person