Login or register  
TV

Kierra "KiKi" Sheard

Mostly Credited As: Kierra "KiKi" Sheard
Birth Name: Kierra Valencia Sheard
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan

Kierra "KiKi" Sheard



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sunday Best (2007) (2007) 
  The Final Ten 07x04: (Jul/20/2014) As Herself 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Omarion / Kierra "Kiki" Sheard/ 34x17: (Apr/23/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kierra "KiKi" Sheard Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..