Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sabrina Sabrok


Mostly Credited As: Sabrina Sabrok
Birth Name: Lorena Fabiana Colotta
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Buenos Aires
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

Sabrina (2005)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sabrina Sabrok Quotes

No quotes added for this person