Login or register  
TV

Rose Marie Mantell Thomas


Mostly Credited As: Rose Marie Mantell Thomas
Birth Name: Rose Marie Cassaniti
Date Of Birth: March 06, 1914 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: January 12, 2000

Rose Marie Mantell Thomas




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

This Is Your Life (1952) (1952) 
  Danny Thomas 02x01: (Jan/27/1954) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rose Marie Mantell Thomas Quotes

No quotes added for this person