Login or register  
TV

Sonia Rockwell

Mostly Credited As: Sonia Rockwell
Birth Name: Sonia McCullum
Date Of Birth: July 30, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Anchorage, Alaska
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Sonia Rockwell



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Scandal (2012) 
  Snake in the Garden 02x17: (Mar/28/2013) As Trixie 

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  Freak Show 04x03: (Jun/17/2012) As Suzie Anderson / Eve 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Split Decisions 12x19: (Apr/04/2012) As Shelley Jackman 

90210 (2008) 
  Okaeri, Donna! 01x19: (Apr/14/2009) As Darlene 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Rebound Bro 03x18: (May/05/2008) As Sadie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sonia Rockwell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..