Login or register  
TV

David Greene (3)

Mostly Credited As: David Greene (3)
Sometimes Credited As: Robert A. Greene

Birth Name: David A. Greene
Date Of Birth: December 19, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Sarnia, Ontario

David Greene (3)



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


XIII: The Conspiracy (2008)• Cinematographer
Lost Girl (2010)• Director of Photography
Call Me Fitz (2010)• Director of Photography
Beauty and the Beast (2012) (2012)• Director of Photography (C.S.C.)

Episode Crew


Lost Girl (2010) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
The Kenzi Scale 03x06 Feb/17/2013 As: Director
Table for Fae 02x15 Jan/29/2012 As: Director
Raging Fae 02x10 Nov/27/2011 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Greene (3) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..