Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ola Thune


Mostly Credited As: Ola Thune
Birth Name: Ola Amir Thune
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Valdres

Ola Thune




TV Appearances

Thune Files (2010)As: Himself
Thune (2008)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ola Thune Quotes

No quotes added for this person