Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tom Sildari Fears


Mostly Credited As: Tom Sildari Fears
Birth Name: Thomas Jesse Fears
Date Of Birth: December 03, 1923 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: January 04, 2000
Cause Of Death: Alzheimer's disease
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mancuso, FBI (1989) 
  Premature Congratulations 01x19: (Apr/06/1990) As Gregory Carlotti 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Sildari Fears Quotes

No quotes added for this person