Login or register  
TV

Chris McGee


Mostly Credited As: Chris McGee
Birth Name: Christopher McGee
Date Of Birth: May 24, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Columbus, Ohio
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Chris McGee




TV Appearances

In-Sideout Beach Volleyball (2011)As: Himself (Host)
Sand Blasters: The Extreme Sand Sculpting Championship (2006)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris McGee Quotes

No quotes added for this person