Login or register  
TV

Jasmin Lord


Mostly Credited As: Jasmin Lord
Birth Name: Jasmin Gaßmann
Date Of Birth: November 06, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Jasmin Lord




TV Appearances

Verbotene Liebe (1995)As: Rebecca von Lahnstein #1 (2008-2011)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jasmin Lord Quotes

No quotes added for this person