Login or register  
TV

Edward Hogg


Mostly Credited As: Edward Hogg
Birth Name: Edward George Hogg
Date Of Birth: 1979
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Doncaster, Yorkshire, England
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Edward Hogg




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dead Boss (2012)As: Henry
Episode Cast Credits 

The Borgias (2011) 
  Relics 03x06: (May/19/2013) As Georges D'Amboise 
  The Wolf and the Lamb 03x05: (May/12/2013) As Georges D'Amboise 

Misfits (2009) 
  Christmas Special 02x07: (Dec/19/2010) As Jesus 

Silent Witness (1996) 
  Voids: Part II 13x04: (Jan/15/2010) As Howard Day 
  Voids: Part I 13x03: (Jan/14/2010) As Howard Day 

Doctors (2000) 
  Hero 09x74: (Aug/24/2007) As Toby Parker 

Heartbeat (1992) 
  Growing Apart 12x08: (Dec/01/2002) As Danny 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Edward Hogg Quotes

No quotes added for this person