Login or register  
TV

Debbie Watson (1)


Mostly Credited As: Debbie Watson (1)
Birth Name: Deborah Lynn Watson
Date Of Birth: January 17, 1949 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Culver City, Los Angeles, California

Debbie Watson (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tammy (1965)As: Tammy Tarleton
Karen (1964) (1964)As: Karen Scott
Episode Cast Credits 

Blue's Clues (1996) 
  Art Appreciation 03x02: (Apr/26/1999) As Steve's Friend 

The Virginian (1962) 
  Requiem for a Country Doctor 05x18: (Jan/25/1967) As Lucy Marsh 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Debbie Watson (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person