Login or register  
TV

Will Seatle Bowes

Mostly Credited As: Will Seatle Bowes
Sometimes Credited As: Will Bowes

Birth Name: William Seatle Bowes
Date Of Birth: June 14, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: London, Ontario

Will Seatle Bowes



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Connor Undercover (2010)As: Renford
How To Be Indie (2009)As: Chuck
Jane And The Dragon (2006)As: Rake -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Copper (2012) 
  A Vast and Fiendish Plot 01x10: (Oct/21/2012) As Phinbar Byrnes, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Better Times Are Coming 01x08: (Oct/07/2012) As Phinbar Byrnes, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Hudson River School 01x07: (Sep/30/2012) As Phinbar Byrnes, [Co-Guest Stars]

Saving Hope (2012) 
  Pink Clouds 01x13: (Sep/13/2012) As Wes Taylor 

Naturally, Sadie (2005) 
  Best of Enemies 01x21: (Aug/21/2005) As Tad 
  To Each His Owen 01x16: (Aug/06/2005) As Tad 
  Life Cycle 01x13: (Jul/30/2005) As Tad 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Will Seatle Bowes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..