Login or register  
TV

Cherry Boone

Mostly Credited As: Cherry Boone
Birth Name: Cheryl Lynn Boone
Date Of Birth: July 07, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denton, Texas
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Flip Wilson Show (1970) 
  Pat Boone & Family, George Carlin, Sugar Ray Robinson 02x05: (Oct/14/1971) As Herself, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cherry Boone Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..