Login or register  
TV

David Glasser

Mostly Credited As: David Glasser
Birth Name: David C. Glasser
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA

David Glasser



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

thirtysomething (1987) 
  Melissa and Men 04x11: (Jan/08/1991) As Young Leonard 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  Acapulco Holiday 07x11: (Dec/12/1990) As Andy Crewes 

St. Elsewhere (1982) 
  Watch the Skies 04x08: (Nov/27/1985) As Josh Green 
  Cheers 03x24: (Mar/27/1985) As Boy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Glasser Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...